IALweb Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > MS Office > Microsoft Office > Microsoft Access
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - ISTRUZIONI ACCESS
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login

ISTRUZIONI ACCESS

 Post Reply Post Reply Page  12>
Author
Message
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: ISTRUZIONI ACCESS
    Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 16:17
salve, qualcuno può aiutarmi a capire, come posso usa la
formula se() di excel in access?.
grazie
Back to Top
Genio View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 21/Feb/2010
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 60
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Genio Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:16

ciao aldora,

in Excel

=SE(B3="";A3/100*(100–C3);A3–B3)

In access

=IIF(B3="";A3/100*(100–C3);A3–B3)

 

Un esempio vale più di 1000 parole ......
Back to Top
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:26
scusa ma in access, a3 corrisponderebbe ad un campo?
Back to Top
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:31
intanto ho provato ad inserirla in excel e non funziona
Back to Top
Genio View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 21/Feb/2010
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 60
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Genio Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:34
puo essere un campo o una variabile di una query
Un esempio vale più di 1000 parole ......
Back to Top
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:38
grazie, ora la provo
Back to Top
Genio View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 21/Feb/2010
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 60
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Genio Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:44

Originally posted by aldora aldora wrote:

intanto ho provato ad inserirla in excel e non funziona

non l'ho testata , prova questa:

=SE(A3>20;C3*100;C3*50)

 

Un esempio vale più di 1000 parole ......
Back to Top
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:45
forse mi sono spiegato male. quello che dovrei fare in
acces è questo( visto da excel):

=se(B2=3;A2+365;"")


=IIF(B2=3;a2+365;"")

con access dovrebbe essere così?, fatto così non funziona
Back to Top
Genio View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 21/Feb/2010
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 60
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Genio Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:45
Originally posted by Genio Genio wrote:

Originally posted by aldora aldora wrote:

intanto ho provato ad inserirla in excel e non funziona

non l'ho testata , prova questa che ho provato adesso e funziona:

=SE(A3>20;C3*100;C3*50)

 

Un esempio vale più di 1000 parole ......
Back to Top
aldora View Drop Down
Utente Base
Utente Base
Avatar

Joined: 30/Ago/2008
Location: Italy
Status: Offline
Points: 102
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote aldora Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 13/Nov/2010 at 17:49
andava bene anche quella di prima. l'ho provata e funziona
anche in access. grazie tantissimo.

come faccio a mettere "risolto" ?
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply Page  12>
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 10.17
Copyright ©2001-2013 Web Wiz Ltd.

This page was generated in 0,109 seconds.